Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Duplex SC Port 2KM External Power Supply

Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Duplex SC Port 2KM External Power Supply

Price Monitor

Price Type
Desired Price$
Your Email
Sign up for price drop alerts
Aliexpress is the best online shopping marketplace where you can buy factory direct goods at unbeatable price.
Product prices and availability are accurate as of time indicated and are subject to change.

Price History

Product Details

  • Brand NameTransbetter
  • Model NumberHtb-Gm-03
  • ColorGray
  • Transmission Distance0-2Km
  • Fiber ConnectorSc
  • PowerExternal Power
  • FiberDuplex
  • ModeMultimode
  • Max. Data Transfer Rate1000 Mbps
  • Wavelength850Nm
  • TagsConverter 1000Mbps Multi, Multimode, Power Supply

Product Description

Since your feedback is very important to our business\'s development, we sincerely invite you to leave positive feedback for us if you are satisfied with our product and service. It\'ll just take you 1 minute, but this 1 minute has the extremely vital significance to us.
3. Please contact us before leaving any negative or neutral feedback. We will work with you to solve any problems.Thank you for your understanding.
PAYMENT

Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Duplex SC Port 2KM External Power Supply

1. We can accept payment via Escrow, Western Union and T/T. The best way is direct online payment,you can choose yourself. If you want to use other payment terms, please let us know before when you order.
2. Full payment must be made within 7 days after placing your order, or the order will be invalid or canceled by the system.
3. Make sure that you have completed all the detailed information like contact person, address, post code and telephone number when filling in your buyer\'s information.
Since your feedback is very important to our business\'s development, we sincerely invite you to leave positive feedback for us if you are satisfied with our product and service. It\'ll just take you 1 minute, but this 1 minute has the extremely vital significance to us.
3. Please contact us before leaving any negative or neutral feedback. We will work with you to solve any problems.Thank you for your understanding.
PAYMENT

Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Duplex SC Port 2KM External Power Supply

1. We can accept payment via Escrow, Western Union and T/T. The best way is direct online payment,you can choose yourself. If you want to use other payment terms, please let us know before when you order.
2. Full payment must be made within 7 days after placing your order, or the order will be invalid or canceled by the system.
3. Make sure that you have completed all the detailed information like contact person, address, post code and telephone number when filling in your buyer\'s information.
Since your feedback is very important to our business\'s development, we sincerely invite you to leave positive feedback for us if you are satisfied with our product and service. It\'ll just take you 1 minute, but this 1 minute has the extremely vital significance to us.
3. Please contact us before leaving any negative or neutral feedback. We will work with you to solve any problems.Thank you for your understanding.

Customer Reviews

Similar Products